Wensleydale Gardens
Stockton-on-tees
TS17 9BN

What sort of street is this?
  • Who lives here
  • How much properties are worth
  • Which businesses are based here

Residents and Property Prices

Browse residents of TS17
Address Last sold Price Occupier info
Darryen Feeley 71 Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, Stockton-on-tees, Cleveland, TS17 9BN View Details
1, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 22 Dec 2005 £129,995 View Details
3, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
5, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
7, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 05 May 2023 £134,000 View Details
9, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 06 Jun 2025 £165,000 View Details
11, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, Cleveland, TS17 9BN View Details
15, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, Cleveland, TS17 9BN View Details
17, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
19, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 26 Jul 2013 £124,995 View Details
21, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 10 Nov 2016 £105,000 View Details
23, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 30 Mar 2007 £132,995 View Details
25, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 30 Mar 2007 £133,995 View Details
27, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 11 Oct 2016 £121,500 View Details
29, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 31 May 2019 £95,000 View Details
31, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 23 Mar 2007 £140,995 View Details
33, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
35, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
37, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 29 Mar 2012 £62,500 View Details
39, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
41, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
43, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
45, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
47, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
49, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
51, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
53, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
55, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
57, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN View Details
59, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 16 May 2014 £168,000 View Details
61, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 27 Oct 2006 £193,495 View Details
63, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 26 Aug 2016 £165,000 View Details
65, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 11 Aug 2006 £193,500 View Details
67, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 21 Jul 2006 £159,995 View Details
69, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 27 Aug 2019 £103,000 View Details
71, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 30 Jun 2006 £130,995 View Details
73, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 22 Jun 2015 £57,500 View Details
75, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 12 Mar 2014 £60,000 View Details
77, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 25 Feb 2015 £100,000 View Details
79, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 17 Sep 2021 £103,000 View Details
81, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 15 Sep 2017 £111,000 View Details
83, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, County Durham, TS17 9BN 01 Jul 2016 £128,500 View Details

Map

  • Expand Map
Close   X

Businesses in TS17 9BN

Details

Crystal Clean House Keeping Ltd - Cleaning Contracting Commercial

37, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, Cleveland, TS17 9BN
View Details

Love Holidays Book Ltd - Travel Agency Activities

15, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, Cleveland, TS17 9BN
View Details

Gue Healthcare Ltd - Hospitals

1, Wensleydale Gardens, Stockton-on-tees, Cleveland, TS17 9BN
View Details