Sedgewick Road
Bexhill-on-sea
TN40 2DA

What sort of street is this?
  • Who lives here
  • How much properties are worth
  • Which businesses are based here

Residents and Property Prices

Browse residents of TN40
Address Last sold Price Occupier info
5a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 10 Oct 2024 £210,000 View Details
Floor Flat, 5a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
7a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 02 Dec 2022 £76,500 View Details
Floor Flat, 7a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
9a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 21 Oct 2019 £142,500   View Details
9b, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 09 Dec 2024 £180,000 View Details
1, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 24 May 2022 £376,000 View Details
2, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 03 Mar 2022 £235,000 View Details
3, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 18 Aug 2021 £400,000 View Details
4, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 06 Jan 2023 £230,000 View Details
5, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 17 May 2019 £185,000 View Details
Ground Floor Flat, 5, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 28 Jun 2013 £110,000 View Details
6, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 15 Sep 2014 £140,000 View Details
7, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
8, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 29 Oct 2010 £120,000 View Details
9, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
10, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
Flat 1, 11, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
Top Flat, 11, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
12, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 13 Jan 2021 £203,000 View Details
13, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
14, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 30 Jan 2015 £135,000 View Details
15, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 07 May 2024 £290,000 View Details
16, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 29 Mar 2016 £185,000 View Details
17, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
18, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 17 Jun 1996 £17,500 View Details
19, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 04 Jul 2024 £375,000 View Details
20, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 12 May 2008 £159,000 View Details
21, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA View Details
23, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 10 May 1996 £55,750 View Details
25, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 11 Apr 2007 £160,000 View Details
27, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 27 Feb 2017 £220,000   View Details
29, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 25 May 2007 £173,000 View Details
31, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 06 Dec 2007 £160,000 View Details
33, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA 26 Nov 1999 £59,950 View Details

Map

  • Expand Map
Close   X

Businesses in TN40 2DA

Details

Thomas Property Management Group Limited - Estate Management Services

5a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA
View Details

Two Haus Ltd - Estate Management Services

1, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA
View Details

Thomas Walker Building & Refurbishment Ltd - Builders

5a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA
View Details

Thomas Property Investing Ltd - Estate Management Services

5a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA
View Details

C M S Landscape Services - Garden Design

7a, Sedgewick Road, Bexhill-on-sea, East Sussex, TN40 2DA
View Details