Victoria Avenue
Stoke-on-trent
ST7 1EY

What sort of street is this?
  • Who lives here
  • How much properties are worth
  • Which businesses are based here

Residents and Property Prices

Browse residents of ST7
Address Last sold Price Occupier info
22, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY View Details
24, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 03 Feb 2014 £114,950 View Details
26, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 01 Aug 2008 £112,000 View Details
28, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 20 Sep 2016 £75,000 View Details
30, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 04 Jan 2008 £42,000 View Details
32, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 25 Jul 1997 £17,500 View Details
34, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 29 Oct 2009 £50,000   View Details
36, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY View Details
38, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 13 Dec 2002 £31,000 View Details
40, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 28 May 2019 £66,000 View Details
42, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 18 Jul 2014 £108,000 View Details
44, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY View Details
46, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 31 Aug 2021 £142,000 View Details
48, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 28 Jul 2022 £135,000 View Details
50, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 28 Feb 2025 £78,000 View Details
52, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 23 Jan 2014 £41,500 View Details
54, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 10 Sep 2021 £75,000 View Details
56, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY View Details
58, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 19 Dec 2014 £60,000 View Details
60, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY View Details
62, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY 22 Jul 2011 £78,000 View Details
64, Victoria Avenue, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST7 1EY View Details

Map

  • Expand Map
Close   X

Businesses in ST7 1EY

Sorry, we have no records of businesses located within this postcode