Greenbank Road
Stoke-on-trent
ST6 7EY

What sort of street is this?
  • Who lives here
  • How much properties are worth
  • Which businesses are based here

Residents and Property Prices

Browse residents of ST6
Address Last sold Price Occupier info
2, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
4, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
6, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 17 Nov 1995 £45,000 View Details
8, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
10, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 03 Aug 2022 £141,000 View Details
12, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
14, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 28 Nov 2008 £135,000 View Details
16, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
18, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 05 Sep 2003 £89,995 View Details
20, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
24, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 19 Apr 2024 £230,000 View Details
26, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 20 Feb 2004 £149,000 View Details
34, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
36, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 16 Dec 1998 £37,500 View Details
38, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 26 Apr 2024 £142,400 View Details
40, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 03 May 2018 £125,000 View Details
42, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
44, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
46, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 07 Aug 2007 £115,000 View Details
48, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
50, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
52, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 11 Jul 1997 £44,950 View Details
54, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 06 Aug 1999 £60,000 View Details
56, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 25 Jun 2021 £121,500 View Details
58, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 04 Apr 1995 £30,000 View Details
60, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 02 May 2014 £115,000 View Details
62, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
64, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
66, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 21 Jan 2011 £95,500 View Details
68, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 09 Nov 2022 £285,000 View Details
76, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 15 Oct 2018 £52,000 View Details
78, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 14 Mar 2019 £64,000 View Details
80, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY View Details
82, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY 09 Apr 1998 £29,000 View Details

Map

  • Expand Map
Close   X

Businesses in ST6 7EY

Details

Right Financial Planning Ltd - Insurance Brokers

26, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY
View Details

Kinship Social Work Specialist Ltd

60, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY
View Details

Trans World Distribution Limited

44, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY
View Details

Mister Shifter Services - Removals and Storage Activities (Domestic)

36, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY
View Details

Touch Strings Guitar Lessons In Stoke On Trent - Music Teachers

6, Greenbank Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST6 7EY
View Details