Rectory Road
Stoke-on-trent
ST1 4PW

What sort of street is this?
  • Who lives here
  • How much properties are worth
  • Which businesses are based here

Residents and Property Prices

Browse residents of ST1
Address Last sold Price Occupier info
Flat First Floor, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details
50a, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details
1st Floor, 50a, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details
St, St. Marks Hall Residential Accommodation, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details
34, Wharf Lane House, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details
34, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details
40, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW 08 Jan 2008 £67,500 View Details
42, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW 26 Oct 2007 £74,000 View Details
44, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW 27 Mar 2009 £62,000 View Details
46, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW 15 Apr 2011 £60,000 View Details
48, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW 30 Aug 2001 £30,000 View Details
50, Rectory Road, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4PW View Details

Map

  • Expand Map
Close   X

Businesses in ST1 4PW

Sorry, we have no records of businesses located within this postcode