Leonard Coates Way
Stoke-on-trent
ST1 4EW

What sort of street is this?
  • Who lives here
  • How much properties are worth
  • Which businesses are based here

Residents and Property Prices

Browse residents of ST1
Address Last sold Price Occupier info
510 Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
31, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 6, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 7, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 8, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 9, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 11, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 103, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 106, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 108, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 109, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 111, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 113, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 202, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 204, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 206, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 208, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 209, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 211, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 303, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 305, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 306, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 311, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 312, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 404, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 405, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 407, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 409, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 410, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 411, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 413, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 501, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 502, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 504, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 505, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 508, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 510, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details
Apartment 512, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW View Details

Map

  • Expand Map
Close   X

Businesses in ST1 4EW

Details

Hi Looks Ltd - E-commerce

Apartment 510, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW
View Details

Spotless Edge Cleaning Ltd - Cleaning Contracting Commercial

Apartment 211, Clayworks, Leonard Coates Way, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW
View Details

Atlas Insulation Ltd - Builders

510 Leonard Coates Way, St1 4ew, Stoke-on-trent, Staffordshire, ST1 4EW
View Details