Inverness Avenue
Westcliff-on-sea
SS0 9DY
What sort of street is this?
- Who lives here
- How much properties are worth
- Which businesses are based here
Residents and Property Prices
Browse residents of SS0| Address | Last sold | Price | Occupier info | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inverness Autos Ltd Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 2a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| Flat 1, 2a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 03 May 2000 | £30,125 | View Details | |
| Flat 2, 2a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 03 May 2000 | £30,125 | View Details | |
| Flat 3, 2a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 03 May 2000 | £30,125 | View Details | |
| Flat 4, 2a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 03 May 2000 | £30,125 | View Details | |
| 4a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 20 Dec 2013 | £99,000 | View Details | |
| 9a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 15 Sep 2023 | £270,000 | View Details | |
| 11a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 15 Sep 2023 | £270,000 | View Details | |
| 19a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 15 Nov 1995 | £20,000 | View Details | |
| 23a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 26a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 36a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 26 Aug 2004 | £120,000 | View Details | |
| 38a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 21 Jul 2016 | £142,500 | View Details | |
| 38b, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 24 Aug 2012 | £121,000 | View Details | |
| 44a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 31 Mar 2025 | £245,000 | View Details | |
| 46a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 46b, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 48a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 17 Aug 2000 | £38,500 | View Details | |
| 50b, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 09 Dec 2002 | £59,995 | View Details | |
| 1, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 30 Jul 2010 | £182,000 | View Details | |
| 2, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 01 Aug 2025 | £185,000 | View Details | |
| Lower Flat, 2, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| Upper Flat, 2, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 3, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 4, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 31 Mar 2004 | £100,000 | View Details | |
| 5, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 14 Dec 1995 | £24,000 | View Details | |
| 6, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 19 Mar 2021 | £244,000 | View Details | |
| 7, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 29 Nov 2006 | £151,500 | View Details | |
| Room 2, 7, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 8, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 9, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 26 Nov 1999 | £54,995 | View Details | |
| 10, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 14 Jun 2024 | £215,000 | View Details | |
| 11, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 24 Sep 2024 | £290,000 | View Details | |
| 12, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 24 Feb 2022 | £250,000 | View Details | |
| 12a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 13, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 05 Feb 1997 | £33,500 | View Details | |
| 14, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 22 Mar 2002 | £58,000 | View Details | |
| 15, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 01 Feb 2022 | £258,500 | View Details | |
| 16, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 14 Dec 2005 | £119,500 | View Details | |
| 17, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 22 Nov 2021 | £325,000 | View Details | |
| 18, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 19, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 29 Mar 2012 | £75,000 | View Details | |
| 20, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 24 Jul 2002 | £78,000 | View Details | |
| 21, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 22, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 17 Apr 2015 | £275,000 | View Details | |
| 23, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 24 Apr 2013 | £121,000 | View Details | |
| 24, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 25, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 13 Mar 2020 | £335,000 | View Details | |
| 26, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 30 Sep 2021 | £175,000 | View Details | |
| 27, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 04 Apr 2017 | £319,000 | View Details | |
| 28, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 29 Oct 2024 | £170,000 | View Details | |
| 28a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 29, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 23 Oct 2017 | £355,000 | View Details | |
| 30, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 15 Feb 2013 | £103,000 | View Details | |
| Lower Flat, 30, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| Upper Flat, 30, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 31, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 05 Dec 2019 | £300,000 | View Details | |
| 32, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 33, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 11 Dec 2020 | £285,000 | View Details | |
| 34, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 31 Mar 2014 | £245,000 | View Details | |
| 35, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 26 Jul 2022 | £340,000 | View Details | |
| 36, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 37, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 14 May 2010 | £185,000 | View Details | |
| 39, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 18 Apr 2007 | £189,995 | View Details | |
| 40, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 10 May 2021 | £245,000 | View Details | |
| 41, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 12 Sep 2001 | £75,000 | View Details | |
| 42, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 02 May 1997 | £39,000 | View Details | |
| 43, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 13 May 2019 | £315,000 | View Details | |
| 44, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | 18 Feb 2000 | £36,000 | View Details | |
| 48b, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details | |||
| 50a, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY | View Details |
There are more than the 50 residential addresses shown above within this postcode.
To dig deeper into our data, please try our People Search to find occupiers or the Property Price search to find more property prices.
Map
- Expand Map
-
Businesses in SS0 9DY
| Details | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Pt-on-sea Ltd - Health Clubs14, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Rcls Property Ltd - Estate Management Services19, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Intelligent Prediction Limited - IT Consultants50, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
T: 01702 341554
|
View Details | ||
Merrows Ltd50, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
T: 01702 341554
|
View Details | ||
Oakley Trade Services Limited - Computer Software (Development)50, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
T: 01702 341554
|
View Details | ||
Oprimex Ltd - Freight ServicesRoom 2, 7, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Inverness Garage Limited - Car Dealers (Used Only)Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
T: 01702 333033
|
View Details | ||
Wellsea Essex Ltd - Alternative Medical Treatments and Therapies31, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Lift And Empower Cic - Alternative Medical Treatments and Therapies14, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Chainai Ltd - Engineering Services50b, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Fishel Mashgiach Ltd29, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||
Inverness Autos Ltd - Car and Commercial Vehicle RepairsInverness Avenue, Ss0 9dy, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
T: 01702 414410
|
View Details | ||
Stick It To Em - Sign and Nameplate Suppliers15, Inverness Avenue, Westcliff-on-sea, Essex, SS0 9DY
|
View Details | ||