Cheltenham Road
Bristol
BS6 5RB
What sort of street is this?
- Who lives here
- How much properties are worth
- Which businesses are based here
Residents and Property Prices
Browse residents of BS6| Address | Last sold | Price | Occupier info | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 190a Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 180a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | 27 Feb 1998 | £72,000 | View Details | |
| 180b, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | 16 Dec 2003 | £156,750 | View Details | |
| 180c, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 180d, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 182-184, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 182a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 184a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 188a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 182, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 186, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| Flat, 186, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 188, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| Enso Healing Rooms, 190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| Flat A, 190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 192, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| Flat, 192, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | 31 Mar 2006 | £215,000 | View Details | |
| 194, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | 01 Sep 2022 | £660,000 | View Details | |
| Ground Floor Shop, 194, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 194a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| 196, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details | |||
| The Cloak And Dagger Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB | View Details |
Map
- Expand Map
-
Businesses in BS6 5RB
| Details | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Morales Cafe Ltd - Cafes and Snack Bars192, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Collector Cave Media Ltd - Music Shops184a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Mergapan Market Ltd - Bakers Shops194, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Dead Soda Ltd - Public Houses Activities of182-184, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Basma Cafe Ltd - Cafes and Snack Bars188, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Cave Electrical Ltd - Hi Fi Centres184a, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Replay Social Escape Ltd - Restaurants196, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Adam U.k Ltd - Convenience Stores190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Dolz Art, Hair And Beauty Ltd. - Hairdressers (Unisex)186, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Enso Martial Arts Limited - Sports Goods Retailers190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
T: 0117 942 5832
|
View Details | ||
Neil Kingham Integrated Chinese Medicine - Acupuncture Practitioners190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Boca Bistro Cafe Ltd - Cafes and Snack Bars196, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Enso Healing Rooms - Alternative Medical Treatments and Therapies190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Pure Moments - Relaxation Therapy190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
The Dolz - Hairdressers (Unisex)186, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Avon, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Embodied Heart - HypnotherapistsEnso Healing Rooms, 190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||
Infinity Addiction Solutions Bristol - Rehabilitation Centres190, Cheltenham Road, Bristol, Bristol, BS6 5RB
|
View Details | ||